Bezirksparteivorstand

Hermann Hauer
BPO LAbg. Hermann Hauer
Bezirkspartei-Obmann

Triesterstraße 52/1
2620 Neunkirchen

Johannes Mauser
BGF GPO Gf. GR Johannes Mauser
Bezirkspartei-Geschäftsführer

Triesterstraße 52/1
2620 Neunkirchen

Willibald Fuchs
BPO-Stv. Bgm. DI Dr. Willibald Fuchs
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Hofrat Schneider Siedlung 304
2880 Kirchberg am Wechsel

Peter Rottensteiner
BPO Stv. Ing. Peter Rottensteiner
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Blindendorfer Str. 41
2630 Ternitz

Anton Reithofer
ADir. Anton Reithofer
Bezirkspartei-Finanzreferent

Wiener Neustädter Straße 48
2734 Puchberg am Schneeberg

Markus Biffl
GR Mag. Markus Biffl
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Hauptplatz 1-3
2700 Wiener Neustadt

Anna Brandstetter
ÖkR Anna Brandstetter
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Kampichl 11
2871 Zöbern

Eduard Deimel
OSR Dir. Eduard Deimel
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Markt 76
2880 Kirchberg am Wechsel

Michael Diewald
Gf. GR Michael Diewald
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Schlagl 1
2640 Raach am Hochgebirge

Michaela Gruber
Michaela Gruber BEd
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Mautweg 2/4/5
2630 Ternitz

Bernhard Höller
GR Bernhard Höller
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Hauptstraße 18-20/7
2870 Aspang-Markt

Franz Kirnbauer
KommR Franz Kirnbauer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Gasteil 9
2640 Prigglitz

Manfred Knöbel
Manfred Knöbel
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Wienerstraße 7
2620 Neunkirchen

Johannes Luef
GPO Gf. GR Johannes Luef
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Neue Herrengasse 15
3100 St. Pölten

Karoline Ofenböck
Karoline Ofenböck
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Boden 43/2
2851 Thomasberg

Herbert Osterbauer
GPO Bgm. KommR Herbert Osterbauer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Hauptplatz 1
2620 Neunkirchen

Michael Polleroß
Gf. GR Michael Polleroß
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Hauptstraße 30/7
2641 Schottwien

Josef Reichmann
Vbgm. Ing. Josef Reichmann
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Höll 93
2870 Aspangberg

Friedrich Wernhart
StadtR Friedrich Wernhart
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Eichbergstraße 6
2640 Gloggnitz

Martha Zintl
StR Ing. Martha Zintl
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Straßhofer Straße 15
2620 Wartmannstetten

Wolfgang Zuser
Wolfgang Zuser
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Triesterstraße 76/10
2620 Neunkirchen

Michaela Walla
Bgm. Michaela Walla
NÖ GemBund-Bezirksobfrau

Marktstraße 35
2831 Warth

Thomas Handler
Gf. GR Thomas Handler
BB-Bezirksobmann

Triesterstraße 14
2620 Neunkirchen

Barbara Willesberger
BO DGKP Barbara Willesberger
FB-Bezirksobfrau

Uhlandstraße 64/6
2620 Neunkirchen

Selmin Sakiri
BO Selmin Sakiri
JVP-Bezirksobmann

Dorfstraße 53/1
2620 Peisching

Christine Vorauer
StadtR Christine Vorauer
SB-Bezirksobfrau

Raiffeisenstraße 2
2620 Neunkirchen

Monika Eisenhuber
Gf.GR KR Monika Eisenhuber
WB-Bezirksobfrau

Au 106
2880 Kirchberg am Wechsel

Johann Hainfellner
Bgm. Johann Hainfellner
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Bürg 33
2630 Bürg-Vöstenhof

Franz Woltron
Bgm. Franz Woltron
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Klammgasse 36
2732 Würflach

Alfred Brandstätter
Bgm. Alfred Brandstätter
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Hochegger Straße 88
2840 Grimmenstein

Irene Neumann-Hartberger
Abg.z.NR LKR Irene Neumann-Hartberger
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Dr.-Karl-Renner-Ring 3
1010 Wien

Christian Stocker
TBPO StPO Abg. z. Nationalrat VBgm. Dr. Christian Stocker
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Dr.-Karl-Renner-Ring 3
1010 Wien

Melanie Schneider
GR Melanie Schneider BEd
Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Ferstlergasse 4
3100 St. Pölten

Waltraud Ungersböck
Abg. z. NÖ Landtag VBgm. Waltraud Ungersböck
Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Reitersberg 11
2831 Scheiblingkirchen-Thernberg

Thomas Elian
GPO Gf. GR Ing. Thomas Elian
Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüfer

Gartenstraße 301/3/5
2625 Schwarzau am Steinfeld

Ulrike Trybus
Bgm. Ulrike Trybus
Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüferin

Brunnenweg 62
2632 Altendorf