Bezirksparteivorstand

Hermann Hauer

BPO LAbg. Hermann Hauer

Bezirkspartei-Obmann

Sierningstraße 7
2734 Puchberg am Schneeberg

Willibald Fuchs

Bgm. DI Dr. Willibald Fuchs

Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Hofrat Schneider Siedlung 304
2880 Kirchberg am Wechsel

Peter Rottensteiner

Ing. Peter Rottensteiner

Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Blindendorfer Str. 41
2630 Ternitz

Johannes Mauser

BGF GPO Gf. GR Johannes Mauser

Bezirkspartei-Geschäftsführer

Triesterstraße 52/1
2620 Neunkirchen

Anton Reithofer

ADir. Anton Reithofer

Bezirkspartei-Finanzreferent

Wiener Neustädter Straße 48
2734 Puchberg am Schneeberg

Anna Brandstetter

LKR ÖkR Anna Brandstetter

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Kampichl 11
2871 Zöbern

Eduard Deimel

OSR Dir. Eduard Deimel

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Markt 76
2880 Kirchberg am Wechsel

Michael Diewald

Michael Diewald

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Schlagl 1
2640 Raach am Hochgebirge

Thomas Ernst

GPO GR Thomas Ernst LL.B. (WU)

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Markt 18/2
2842 Edlitz

Elfriede Gruber

Vbgm. Elfriede Gruber

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Winzendorfer Straße 146
2731 Saubersdorf

Franz Kirnbauer

KommR Franz Kirnbauer jun.

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Gasteil 9
2640 Prigglitz

Johannes Luef

Gf. GR Johannes Luef

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Ortsstraße 9
2620 Gramatl

Karoline Ofenböck

Karoline Ofenböck

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Boden 43/2
2851 Thomasberg

Herbert Osterbauer

GPO Bgm. KommR Herbert Osterbauer

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Brevilliergasse 5
2620 Neunkirchen

Michael Polleroß

GR Michael Polleroß

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Schottwien 55/7
2641 Schottwien

Josef Reichmann

Vbgm. Ing. Josef Reichmann

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Hammergasse 28
2870 Aspang Markt

Waltraud Rigler

KommR Waltraud Rigler

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Blindendorfer Str. 14
2630 Ternitz

Trude Waitzbauer

GR Trude Waitzbauer

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Grabengasse 9B/1/6
2630 Ternitz

Friedrich Wernhart

StPO StadtR Friedrich Wernhart

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Eichbergstraße 6
2640 Gloggnitz

Wolfgang Zuser

Wolfgang Zuser

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Triesterstraße 76/10
2620 Neunkirchen

Rupert Dominik

Bgm. Ing. Rupert Dominik

NÖ GemBund-Bezirksobmann

Schlagl 6
2640 Raach am Hochgebirge

Thomas Handler

Gf. GR Thomas Handler

BB-Bezirksobmann

Olbersdorf 38
2842 Thomasberg

Martha Zintl

Gf. GR StR Ing. Martha Zintl

FB-Bezirksobfrau

Straßhofer Straße 15
2620 Wartmannstetten

Michael Stellwag

GR Michael Stellwag BA

JVP-Bezirksobmann

Am Natschbach 28
2620 Natschbach

Hermine Knöbel

Bezirksobfrau Hermine Knöbel

SB-Bezirksobfrau

Bahnzeile 1
2840 Hütten

Josef Breiter

VPräs. KommR Ing. Josef Breiter

WB-Bezirksobmann

Daneggerstraße 1-3/2
2620 Neunkirchen

Alfred Brandstätter

Gf.GR KR Alfred Brandstätter

Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Schulstraße 22
2871 Zöbern

Hannes Bauer

GPO Bgm. Ing. Hannes Bauer

Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Puchberger Straße 17a
2732 Willendorf

Johann Hainfellner

Bgm. Johann Hainfellner

Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Bürg 33
2630 Bürg-Vöstenhof